Sponsored Links

Wednesday, July 21, 2010

Daun Dewa for Medical Benefits

Sponsored Links
Scientific Names Gynura segetum (Lour.) Merr.
Local name: beluntas china, samsit
Foreign Name: san qi CAO (China)


Efficacy for the treatment of
1) bitten snakes, insects, or other dangerous animals
Prepare the bulb leaves gods. Lumatkan and apply on affected area bites.
2) Drug warts
Petiklah five leaves gods. Mash until smooth. Lumurkan warty in place, then balutlah until firmly attached. Let the day and released the next day.
.3) Injury due to shock or because of fights
Petiklah god leaf stem around 15-30 g. This herb should be boiled or ground water is then taken and mixed with a little water. Mix with a little wine that have been heated.
4) Other diseases
Plant a god leaves are boiled and drunk the water is believed to cure many diseases at once. For example, bleeding in women, breast swelling, coughing, and vomiting blood.

Article Source:
http://www.klipingku.com/2009/09/manfaat-daun-dewa-untuk-pengobatan/

3 comments:

  1. Thanks 4 the info,I am seeking info about mahkota dewa..I m starting to sell coffee product here in Sabah Malaysia..Kopi Mahkota Dewa..starting my network ..hoping many people will get involve in this new product marketing..can add me at face book mr642010@hotmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  2. AYO DAFTARKAN DIRI KALIAN SEKARANG JUGA DI http://metroqq.com/Register.aspx?lang=id

    www.metroqq.net juga menyediakan bonus yang diantaranya :

    NEW GAME BANDARPOKER
    RASAKAN SENSASI BERMAIN POKER DAN MENJADI BANDAR !!

    - Bonus Referral 10% otomatis langsung ke IDR anda, dan 10% akan dibagikan setiap hari senin
    - Bonus Cashback 0,3% - 0,5%
    - 300% Fair Play
    - NO ROBOT & ADMIN
    - Proses Withdraw & Deposit Tercepat
    - Di layani dengan 5 bank : Mandiri, BCA, BNI, BRI,Danamon
    - Customer Service yang baik, ramah dan cantik tentunya

    Dengan deposit minimal Rp.15.000 Anda sudah dapat bermain 4 game tersebut yang tentunya seru dan asik..

    untuk info contact dan customer service kami, Anda bisa menghubungi kami di :
    WEBSITE : WWW.METROQQ.NET
    PIN BBM : 2BE32842
    SKYPE : Metro.QQ
    Facebook : MetroQQ.id@gmail.com
    Twitter : @MetroQQ
    [img]https://i.imgur.com/Vwj5Q7b.png[/img]

    ReplyDelete